Galerie

Galerie

Wer war hier?

Germany 84,6% Deutschland
United States 6,0% USA
Austria 2,3% Österreich
Switzerland 2,2% Schweiz
Netherlands 0,6% Niederlande
France 0,6% Frankreich
Total:   136  Länder

345001

Heute: 115
Gestern: 265
Diese Woche: 627
Letzte Woche: 1.757
Dieser Monat: 5.591
Letzter Monat: 8.044

Ergebnisliste Pokalkampf 6. Spezialausstellung in Neulussheim 31.05.2014

 

BH

 

 

 

 

1. Andreas Gernand

Eloisa Raven

GR

BH

56 (beste BH)

2. Peter Kremer (NL)

Waylon van Yamyna

TV

BH

54

3. Sandra Schmitt

Karolin vom Motodrom

GR

BH

51

4. Tanja Petry

Vince vom Motodrom

GR

BH

50

IPO 1

 

 

 

 

Katharina Neth

Brisby vom Kiebitzbusch

ML

IPO1

81/80 1 (beste IPO1)

Sylvia Wimmer (A)

Calisa vom Wolfsschlössl

ML

IPO1

81 / Abbr.

Team IPO1

 

 

 

 

Jürgen Gerstheimer

Cobra v. Forster Hexenkessel

TV

IPO1-B

90 1(bestes Team IPO1)

Stephanie Fischer

Bones vom Forster Hexenkessel

ML

IPO1-C

94 1(bestes Team IPO1)

IPO 3

 

 

 

 

1. Peter Marbach

Alex vom Roten Phoenix

ML

IPO3

94/94  (beste IPO3+bester ML)

2. Ingo Wolf (A)

Basko vom Wolfsschlössl

ML

IPO3

92/88

3. Kerstin Bollig           

Amira-Caleigh vom Sallenbusch

GR

IPO3

95/85  (bester GR)

4. Jörg Oebel

Khan Airport Hannover

ML

IPO3

88/90

5. Willy Schmitz

Uran II von Löwenfels

ML

IPO3

86/91  

6. Siegfried Hutmaier (A)

Mango vom Strengen Winter

ML

IPO3

88/88

7. Nina Pfeiffer

Anukan von Fa Gi Mo

TV

IPO3

95/78 (bester TV)

8. Susanne Witt

Abby vom Roten Zerberus

ML

IPO3

84/88  

9. Marko Hochadel

Vicky from Mike´s Place

ML

IPO3

85/82  

10. Siegmar Hohn

Frieda vom Repelener Meer

ML

IPO3

80/86  

11. Franz Gander (A)

Torkan de la Montagne Unique

ML

IPO3

84/84   

12. Jacco van der Rijst (NL)

Hugo vom Hause Gürtler

TV

IPO3

74/83

Heike Oebel

Gentelmann v.d.goldenen Bernsteinsonne

TV

IPO3

72 / Abbr. 

Corinne Gysin

Ufo zum Chasseralblick

TV

IPO3    

70 / Abbr. 

Team IPO 3

 

 

 

 

1. Katja Kober 

Ashanti von den goldenen Wölfen

ML

IPO3-B

91 (bestes Team IPO3)

1. Stefan Lasch           

Beau von der Wesenberger Blutbuche

ML

IPO3-C

94 (bestes Team IPO3)

2. Stefan Lasch

Beau von der Wesenberger Blutbuche

ML

IPO3-B

86

2. Katja Kober

Ashanti von den goldenen Wölfen

ML

IPO3-C

94

3. Daniela Kessler

Yuma vom Kistenstein

ML

IPO3-B

81

3. Daniela Kessler

Zora vom Kistenstein

ML

IPO3-C

82